Agraph (Aust.)Pty. Ltd.
Home About Us Products Stockists Contact Us  
Privacy Policy
Agraph Agraph
We appreciate the importance of protecting your personal information and recognise the trust placed in us when you supply your personal information to us.

Scope is committed to protecting the privacy and security of personal information obtained from individuals. This deals with the collection, use and disclosure of personal information as well as access to personal information and security issues.

Non-confidential communication - All information, ideas, suggestions or other communications you transmit to concerning the materials contained in this web site shall be on a non-confidential basis. AGraph and its affiliates shall be free to reproduce, use, disclose and distribute such communications without limitation or obligation.
If you choose not to provide the personal information requested, may not be able to provide you with the products/services you require.

Use and disclosure of personal information
Your personal information may be used in order to:
provide the products and services you have requested administer and manage service offerings, including charging, billing and collecting debts research and develop AGraph offerings gain an understanding of your information and communication needs in order for to provide you with a better service provide you with access to and information about a range of current and future service offerings

When we disclose your personal information
For the purposes set out above, AGraph may disclose your personal information to third party organisations. The organisations to which discloses information may include: external service providers to whom AGraph has contracted out functions, such as printers, mailing houses, advertising agencies, but only for the purpose of providing the service Infinity Trading has contracted out
Government and regulatory authorities and other organisations, as required or authorised by law
Infinity Trading-related companies
Other professional bodies

Data quality
AGraph takes all reasonable precautions to ensure that your personal information is accurate, complete and up-to-date. However, the accuracy of that information depends to a large extent on the information you provide.
We recommend that you:
let us know if there are any errors in your personal information
keep us up-to-date with changes to your information

Data security will take reasonable steps to ensure that your personal information is protected from misuse, loss and from unauthorised access, modification or disclosure.’s personnel are trained to treat member and other customer information with the utmost confidentiality.

You can access your personal information
Individuals will be able to access their personal information by contacting the staff of
Upon request will provide you with access to your personal information, subject to exceptions stated in the Privacy Act. If you would like access, please make your request in writing for security reasons.
Individuals can access and update their contact details via the website.

If you have any questions about this Privacy Statement or concerns about the way we process your Personal Data, please contact us using the Contact Us form.
We may occasionally modify this privacy statement. All such changes will be reflected on this web page.

Agraph   Agraph
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions
©Copyright Reserved AGraph (Aust.) Pty. Ltd.
Website Design by pixel avatar